Precipitación por estación – Región de Ñuble

EstacionesAgua Caída (mm)
IDNombreCódigo NacionalLatitudLongitudAltitud2026-09-222026-09-232026-09-242026-09-252026-09-26Total
244Río Chillan en Esperanza N 208117006-1-36.8-71.661586084251.32.7104
246Río Diguillin en San Lorenzo08130002-K-36.924-71.576727013.1NA47.81.662.5
719CoihuecoAG107-36.557-71.81722203.830.221.2055.2
726San IgnacioAG110-36.844-72.12518204.941.7NANA46.6
242Ñuble en San Fabian08106002-9-36.586-71.52645007.524.313.6045.5
745NavidadAG181-36.907-71.93631404.528.311.3044.1
747San NicolásAG114-36.518-72.09412501.231.510.6043.3
732QuillónAG113-36.745-72.5056402.633.64.4040.6
738PintoAG108-36.713-71.87631202.131.15.3038.5
743YungayAG180-37.141-72.01226303.730.82.3036.8
468General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chillán Ad.360011-36.587-72.0415101.42011.2032.6
722Los Coligues Ex - Chillan ViejoAG111-36.629-72.2338400.822.89032.6
744Trehualemu Ex - San Ignacio SurAG109-36.921-71.89337403.425.7NANA29.1
720CobquecuraAG418-36.125-72.7951001.21512.2028.4
746Nueva AldeaAG176-36.649-72.5138000.519.62.5022.6
717Sta RosaAG179-36.535-71.91618802.611.86.5020.9
729PuraligueAG507-36.431-72.6483000.119.30.5019.9
730PortezueloAG177-36.532-72.36811200.7115.5017.2
724Centro Experimental Arroz INIAAG314-36.409-72.00715700.66.16.7013.4
1290Río Ñuble en Confluencia08119002-K-36.637-72.452200.90.72.45.60.610.2
718NinhueAG175-36.398-72.3958800.44.53.108
1474Liceo Polivalente San Nicolás360097-36.506-72.21911800.91.94.10.27.1
725ÑiquénAG106-36.294-71.894164023NANA5
736BulnesAG112-36.736-72.3677402.6NANANA2.6
243Chillan Viejo08117002-9-36.632-72.12711501.6NANA01.6
248Río Itata en Paso Hondo08140002-4-36.626-72.48926NA0.8NANA00.8
245Canal de la Luz en Chillan08117009-6-36.597-72.11360NANANA00