Precipitación por estación – Región de Los Ríos

EstacionesAgua Caída (mm)
IDNombreCódigo NacionalLatitudLongitudAltitud2026-09-222026-09-232026-09-242026-09-252026-09-26Total
318Río Calle Calle en Pupunahue10122003-6-39.804-72.9026014132.949.934.63.3234.7
1233RIO FUI EN DESAGÜE LAGO PIRIHUEICO10100002-8-39.875-71.896019.783.393.435.31.5223.2
475Isla Teja (Universidad Austral Valdivia)390015-39.807-73.2521517.6123.951.327.20.1220.1
929Panguipulli390029-39.634-72.34422915.286.38524.20.6211.3
493MariquinaAG131-39.621-73.0732917122.259.6NANA198.8
1156Corral ESSAL390043-39.888-73.4411348.7132.9NANA0181.6
490MAFILAG132-39.631-72.9483015.49942.213.27.8177.6
474Pichoy, Valdivia Ad.390006-39.651-73.0812112.889.844.415.41.6164
492Estación Experimental AustralAG375-39.787-73.235172283.835.68.70.3150.4
319Llancahue10123004-K-39.856-73.1797015.3100.1NANA0.2115.6
1236VALDIVIA (U. AUSTRAL)10123006-6-39.81-73.2521413.496.2NANA0109.6
785La PazAG523-39.428-72.7198614.462.421.57.10105.4
1238RIO PILMAIQUEN EN SAN PABLO10328001-K-40.384-73.0023011.459.318.311.60100.6
498PaillacoAG133-40.096-72.92792952.224.46.8092.4
491Las LomasAG266-39.701-73.015251552.111.19.30.387.8
487Santa CarlaAG269-39.68-72.61123012.129.228.413.80.183.6
488RucatayoAG376-40.599-72.5872790.72319.313.10.356.4
500Lago VerdeAG193-40.165-72.6342464.932.312.83.3053.3
494Río BuenoAG135-40.323-72.979408.227.451.2041.8
496La Union NorteAG295-40.289-73.071267.422.46.61037.4
489El CardalAG194-40.387-72.919774.822.35.74.2037
570QuilacahuinAG288-40.3-73.31162.716.612.93.50.336
495La UnionAG136-40.317-73.024267.222.64.41035.2
1441La Unión, Liceo Politécnico400058-40.31-73.00460720.15.41.20.133.8
325Río Llollelhue en la Union10313001-8-40.267-73.083205.117.85.80.4029
497PalermoAG286-40.3-73.1525.914.12.81.2024
320Río Leufucade en Purulon10133000-1-39.478-72.69197NANANA17.70.117.8