Precipitación por estación – Región de La Araucanía

EstacionesAgua Caída (mm)
IDNombreCódigo NacionalLatitudLongitudAltitud2026-09-222026-09-232026-09-242026-09-252026-09-26Total
766GorbeaAG129-39.103-72.61511012.4124117.890263.2
1284Villarrica390028-39.19-72.11239311.573.790.424.90.1200.6
792Los QuilantosAG428-38.908-72.7987213.210183.2NANA197.4
315Río Tolten en Coipue09423001-2-39.1-72.3832008.571.195.317.50192.3
1104RadalAG640-38.985-72.3821647.867.397.26.60178.9
254Bío Bío Llanquén08307002-1-38.201-71.2997671.861.989.619.53.6176.4
956Maquehue-UFRO380033-38.838-72.6947415.987.664.96.70175.1
1434Pucón Aeródromo390056-39.291-71.91726412.794.335.126.60.1168.8
768CuncoAG124-39.007-72.25123010.66775.212.20165
472Lonquimay380018-38.455-71.3629122.977.176.28.30164.5
784Vida NuevaAG433-39.196-72.26126413.870.875.4NANA160
907Faja MaisanAG617-39.071-72.9225511.692.641.25.70.8151.9
783HuiscapiAG316-39.263-72.3992628.970.755.614.10149.3
798TranapuenteAG192-38.691-73.3537116.781.747.62.70.6149.3
1105TaplonAG644-38.833-72.50612817.768.359.43.80149.2
473La Araucanía Ad.380029-38.934-72.6539610.476555.40146.8
770LoncocheAG128-39.393-72.63710719.269.456.1NANA144.7
775PualaAG315-39.382-71.57338810.24847.626.90.6133.3
779CollipulliAG121-38.001-72.246381236.884.210.20133.2
765Cuarta FajaAG184-39.116-72.6051157.353.657.69.50128
471Maquehue, Temuco Ad.380013-38.77-72.637866.664.448.50.50120
782C. LlollincoAG182-38.977-72.998467.862.4461.50.9118.6
308Río Allipen en los Laureles09404001-9-38.983-72.2331909.3NA85.113.50107.8
769San EnriqueAG539-39.262-71.86827711.547.72221.90.7103.8
767El QuinchoAG189-38.913-72.18428912.142.946.21.20102.4
760MarimenucoAG313-38.732-71.14110793.631.963.12.30100.9
302Cautín en Rariruca09123001-1-38.43-72.0114251.837.155.260100.1
774CarillancaAG183-38.693-72.4171827.930.260.60.6099.3
301Malalcahuello09120003-1-38.47-71.575950NA98.4NANA098.4
312Pucon09420002-4-39.275-71.952301286NANA0.198.1
762TraiguénAG123-38.357-72.548249128.6662.4098
787Sta InésAG317-38.505-72.3442620.729.859.35.1094.9
1280Victoria (Reg.)380063-38.229-72.3393361.22564.24.4094.8
1103PailahuequeAG648-38.146-72.661882.335.654.90.2093
274Angol08358002-K-37.779-72.637113NA21.6710092.5
273Río Malleco en Collipulli08351001-3-37.965-72.4361531.430.2499.8090.4
300Cholchol en Cholchol09116001-3-38.608-72.848204.244.239.6NA088
304Pueblo Nuevo09129005-7-38.713-72.5561196.174.4NANA080.5
794El MembrilloAG371-38.834-71.6825239.327.435.86078.5
797Las PalmasAG318-38.228-72.2733830.820.555.70.2077.2
776ManzanaresAG320-37.772-72.546880.317.459.20.1077
771Sta. AdelaAG191-38.756-72.891457.830.7370.7076.2
764Galvarino AG122-38.359-72.7123012945.20.2075.4
761DominguezAG185-38.919-73.241044.636.727.61.23.573.6
303Cautín en Cajón09129002-2-38.687-72.5031304.865NANA069.8
789Los ArrayanesAG547-39.165-73.13365.445.816.21.90.269.5
763La ProvidenciaAG186-38.289-72.6112510.814.448.31.9065.4
317Toltén T Schmidt09437002-7-39.014-73.083158.8NA44.511.2064.5
796San FabiánAG321-38.446-72.8491952.62730.92.8063.3
1102El VergelAG646-37.828-72.66780.512.545.20NA58.2
800Curacautín-San LuisAG190-38.402-71.9025665.521.330.10056.9
1106San SebastiánAG642-38.435-72.3992943.717.732.92.30.156.7
795Gaby-RanquilcoAG531-38.117-72.883730.916.237.90.3055.3
780Surco y semillaAG319-38.032-72.2853750.412.635.21.2049.4
773San RafaelAG519-38.071-72.7241720.118.5230.6042.2
790La IslaAG370-38.03-72.982700.816.823.60.6041.8
1318CollimallinAG676-38.607-72.701553.617.119.50.4040.6
298Río Puren en Tranaman09101001-1-38.037-73.019900.838.5NANA039.3
253Lonquimay08304004-1-38.454-71.3749312.9NANANA02.9
772Nueva Imperial AG126-38.761-72.878430000.200.2
307Río Truful en Camino Internacional09400000-9-38.844-71.654520NANANANA00
777RenaicoAG115-37.726-72.60587000000
1117Rucamanque-UFRO380032-38.661-72.61344000000